Koersen

Koersinformatie

FondsActuele koers (€)KoersdatumVorige koers (€)Verschil (€)
Gespreide Beleggingskas34,2711-06-202134,270,00
Aus-dollar-beleggingskas38,2311-06-202138,230,00
Bloomberg-Barclays Euro Aggregate Treasury137,9611-06-2021137,960,00
Target Risk Balanced (Ex-Parv.Diversified Dynamic)1292,9311-06-20211292,930,00
MSCI Emerging Markets ex Controversial Weapons134,8311-06-2021134,830,00
Europe Equity208,9711-06-2021208,970,00
Global Low Vol Equity245,0311-06-2021245,030,00
MSCI Europe ex Controversial Weapons206,4711-06-2021206,470,00
MSCI Europe Small CAPS Sri S-Series 5% Capped300,2411-06-2021300,240,00
JPM ESG EMBI Global Diversified Composit117,0111-06-2021117,010,00
Parvest Absolute Return Global Opportunitie93,9911-06-202193,990,00
MSCI Pacific ex Japan ex Controversial Weapons2135,1211-06-20212135,120,00
MSCI World SRI S-Series 5% Capped232,2611-06-2021232,260,00
Click Fonds6,8011-06-20216,800,00
Continu Clickkas6,8111-06-20216,810,00
Europa Fonds18,5111-06-202118,510,00
Eurocommercial Properties22,9011-06-202122,900,00
Geldmarkt Fonds12,7911-06-202112,790,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds34,2111-06-202134,150,06
Gespreide Spaarkas34,2711-06-202134,200,07
Aandelen Spaarkas211,2511-06-2021210,340,91
Internationale Aandelenkas211,2511-06-2021210,340,91
Nederlandse Aandelenkas28,1811-06-202128,110,07
Nederlandse Aandelen UL28,1511-06-202128,080,07
Obligatiekas24,1311-06-202124,110,02
Obligatie Spaarkas24,1311-06-202124,110,02
Obligatiefonds Voorzichtig197,4511-06-2021197,450,00
Obligatie Fonds24,1211-06-202124,120,00
Aandelen-beleggingskas211,2511-06-2021211,250,00
Duurzaam Wereldfonds25,6811-06-202125,680,00