Koersen

Koersinformatie

FondsActuele koers (€)KoersdatumVorige koers (€)Verschil (€)
Gespreide Beleggingskas35,2427-07-202135,26-0,02
Aus-dollar-beleggingskas38,0627-07-202138,060,00
Bloomberg-Barclays Euro Aggregate Treasury140,1027-07-2021140,010,09
Target Risk Balanced (Ex-Parv.Diversified Dynamic)1307,0927-07-20211303,393,70
MSCI Emerging Markets ex Controversial Weapons134,0827-07-2021135,25-1,17
Europe Equity213,6627-07-2021211,342,32
Global Low Vol Equity260,9727-07-2021259,051,92
MSCI Europe ex Controversial Weapons209,8627-07-2021207,542,32
MSCI Europe Small CAPS Sri S-Series 5% Capped303,0527-07-2021300,852,20
JPM ESG EMBI Global Diversified Composit121,4427-07-2021121,150,29
Parvest Absolute Return Global Opportunitie93,3127-07-202193,49-0,18
MSCI Pacific ex Japan ex Controversial Weapons2150,3927-07-20212157,41-7,02
MSCI World SRI S-Series 5% Capped247,7527-07-2021245,302,45
Click Fonds6,8427-07-20216,85-0,01
Continu Clickkas6,8527-07-20216,86-0,01
Europa Fonds18,7527-07-202118,700,05
Eurocommercial Properties21,7427-07-202121,260,48
Geldmarkt Fonds12,7827-07-202112,780,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds35,1927-07-202135,20-0,01
Gespreide Spaarkas35,2427-07-202135,26-0,02
Aandelen Spaarkas223,4927-07-2021223,87-0,38
Internationale Aandelenkas223,4927-07-2021223,87-0,38
Nederlandse Aandelenkas28,3527-07-202128,37-0,02
Nederlandse Aandelen UL28,3327-07-202128,34-0,01
Obligatiekas24,3827-07-202124,39-0,01
Obligatie Spaarkas24,3827-07-202124,39-0,01
Obligatiefonds Voorzichtig199,4827-07-2021199,62-0,14
Obligatie Fonds24,3627-07-202124,38-0,02
Aandelen-beleggingskas223,4927-07-2021223,87-0,38
Duurzaam Wereldfonds27,9127-07-202128,05-0,14