Koersen

Koersinformatie

FondsActuele koers (€)KoersdatumVorige koers (€)Verschil (€)
Gespreide Beleggingskas36,1325-10-202136,090,04
Aus-dollar-beleggingskas38,2225-10-202138,220,00
Bloomberg-Barclays Euro Aggregate Treasury137,2325-10-2021137,45-0,22
Target Risk Balanced (Ex-Parv.Diversified Dynamic)1315,0625-10-20211316,93-1,87
MSCI Emerging Markets ex Controversial Weapons134,1925-10-2021135,01-0,82
Europe Equity219,2825-10-2021219,070,21
Global Low Vol Equity268,0225-10-2021267,720,30
MSCI Europe ex Controversial Weapons214,8525-10-2021215,03-0,18
MSCI Europe Small CAPS Sri S-Series 5% Capped301,6625-10-2021301,88-0,22
JPM ESG EMBI Global Diversified Composit120,0725-10-2021120,31-0,24
Parvest Absolute Return Global Opportunitie93,3725-10-202193,38-0,01
MSCI Pacific ex Japan ex Controversial Weapons2177,2525-10-20212183,34-6,09
MSCI World SRI S-Series 5% Capped261,3925-10-2021260,001,39
Click Fonds7,0525-10-20217,030,02
Continu Clickkas7,0625-10-20217,040,02
Europa Fonds19,5325-10-202119,440,09
Eurocommercial Properties19,8325-10-202119,030,80
Geldmarkt Fonds12,7725-10-202112,770,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds36,0825-10-202136,040,04
Gespreide Spaarkas36,1325-10-202136,090,04
Aandelen Spaarkas232,0025-10-2021231,840,16
Internationale Aandelenkas232,0025-10-2021231,840,16
Nederlandse Aandelenkas30,3925-10-202130,240,15
Nederlandse Aandelen UL30,3625-10-202130,210,15
Obligatiekas23,9125-10-202123,900,01
Obligatie Spaarkas23,9125-10-202123,900,01
Obligatiefonds Voorzichtig195,6325-10-2021195,620,01
Obligatie Fonds23,8925-10-202123,890,00
Aandelen-beleggingskas232,0025-10-2021231,840,16
Duurzaam Wereldfonds29,6825-10-202129,580,10